Absolwenci

Absolwenci 2018/2019

Klasa 3a gimnazjum

Wychowawca mgr Małgorzata Molendowicz

  1. Bara Kinga
  2. Dębosz Karolina
  3. Domin Kacper
  4. Dyga Kinga
  5. Fyda Jan
  6. Gomulak Ewa
  7. Gruca Kamil
  8. Gucwa Paulina
  9. Janik Klaudia
  10. Kipiel Marlena
  11. Leśniowski Adam
  12. Lichoń Dominik
  13. Magiera Jakub
  14. Mucha Tymoteusz
  15. Nowak Bartosz
  16. Orłowski Dawid
  17. Romańska Emilia
  18. Rudolphi Maria
  19. Semla Gabriela
  20. Szczepanek Kinga
  21. Szpila Sandra
  22. Świniarska Mariola
  23. Święs Jarosław
Klasa 3b gimnazjum

Wychowawca mgr Ewa Podobińska

  1. Brinzi Desiree
  2. Durałek Arleta
  3. Dymon Dawid
  4. Flądro Kamil
  5. Forczek Alicja
  6. Gromniak Franciszek
  7. Gryzło Mateusz
  8. Jankowska Marta
  9. Kipiel Katarzyna
  10. Kopka Mateusz
  11. Król Norbert
  12. Lichoń Jakub
  13. Ligęza Joanna
  14. Ligęza Krzysztof
  15. Magiera Gabriela
  16. Mól Klaudia
  17. Mucha Justyna
  18. Mucha Norbert
  19. Olszanecki Igor
  20. Pawlak Magdalena
  21. Podobiński Dawid
  22. Słowik Dominika
  23. Szambelan Henryk
  24. Świątański Karol
  25. Wąs Martyna
  26. Wojtaczka Kacper
  27. Wojtanowski Daniel
 
Klasa 8a SP

Wychowawca mgr Andrzej Połeć

  1. Amrożkiewicz Kamil
  2. Brońska Julia
  3. Chmielowska Wiktoria
  4. Dymon Sebastian
  5. Dynda Jakub
  6. Fyda Kinga
  7. Gryzło Kamila
  8. Jabłoński Szymon
  9. Jurek Magdalena
  10. Kamiński Dominik
  11. Kruczek Monika
  12. Kuropatwa Karolina
  13. Motyka Angelika
  14. Mucha Damian
  15. Niepsuj Julita
  16. Nowak Maria
  17. Olszanecka Aleksandra
  18. Podwika Mateusz
  19. Prokop Aleksander
  20. Przybyłowicz Weronika
  21. Skupień Jakub
  22. Stukus Zofia
  23. Szpila Dawid
  24. Świniarska Anastazja
  25. Tarasek Konrad
  26. Tarasek Przemysław
  27. Wojtaczka Magdalena
 
Klasa 8b SP

Wychowawca mgr Lidia Łaś

  1. Augustyn Joanna
  2. Baran Aneta
  3. Cieśla Dawid
  4. Dulęba Weronika
  5. Flądro Adrian
  6. Gucwa Dawid
  7. Job Dominik
  8. Kopka Zuzanna
  9. Kozioł Kinga
  10. Król Oliwia
  11. Kruczek Patryk
  12. Ligęza Ewelina
  13. Ligęza Krystian
  14. Myśliwiec Wiktor
  15. Paczuła Sylwester
  16. Popiela Martyna
  17. Sarkowicz Eliza
  18. Sarota Jakub
  19. Semla Lidia
  20. Szambelan Adam
  21. Śliwa Aleksandra
  22. Święch Olga
  23. Święs Jan
  24. Tarasek Adrian
  25. Tarasek Jakub
  26. Wolanin Kacper
  27. Wszołek Adam
  28. Ziomek Patrycja